The Coaches

96bc92a75905

Andrea Cook

Centre Manager & Head of Girls

Louise 1

Louise Sobodu

Head of Trampoline, Office Manager & Girls Coach

Taurean 2

Taurean Hambling

Head Boys Coach

676a60d7ba87

Isaac James

Head of Recreation,  General & Boys Coach

Natasha Connor

Head of PreSchool, General & Recreational Coach

Emmie

Emmie Cook

Head of Girls Development

2cc063e78b4b

Tracie Allen

Head of General Gymnastics & Girls Coach

Steve

Steve Spinlove

Senior Staff Member & Girls Coach

Jess Hill

Jessica Hill

Senior Staff Member, Girls, Adults & Recreational Coach

Fliss

Felicity Ripley

Senior Staff Member, Girls Development & Girls Coach

Mark 2

Mark Pennell

Senior Staff Member, Boys Development, Boys & Trampoline Coach

Kate

Kate Fendell

Senior Staff Member, Girls Development, General & Recreational Coach

1dd853919b68

Phil Morris

Honorary Staff Member

Sarah 2

Sarah Young

General, Recreational, Pre school and Trampoline Coach

f335e205b5a9

Joy Crookston

PreSchool Coach

Elliott

Elliott Woollard-Innocent

Trampoline Squad & Recreational Coach

Amy

Amy Miller

Girls Coach

cc88b84d67a6

Angie Shaw

Recreational Coach

Anton

Anton Alvarez

Boys Development & Recreational Coach

Autumn

Autumn Smith

Recreational Coach

Charlotte

Charlotte Mizon

Recreational Coach

Chloe Mizon

 Girls Coach

Christie Watts

Recreational Coach

Claire Beckett

Recreational Coach

Emma Southby 

Recreational Coach

Gemma 2

Gemma Andrews

Recreational and Girls Coach

George

George Dobson

Girls Coach

Grace

Grace Watson

General, Trampoline & Recreational Coach

Haiden Hills – Recreational Coach

Jack

Jack Oakes

Recreational Coach

Jay A 2

Jay Alvarez

Trampoline & Recreational Coach

Jayleigh

Jayleigh Donley

 Boys Development & Recreational Coach

Jess Samms

Jessica Samms

Recreational Coach

Jodie Donley

Recreational Coach

Koko Adenekan

Recreational Coach

Leah

Leah Mansfield 

Recreational Coach

Lesley Neal

General Gymnastics Coach

Louis

Louis Claridge

Recreational Coach

Lucy Free

Recreational Coach

Maisie Graves

Recreational Coach

Matt

Matt Stone

Girls Coach

Olivia Schelin

Girls Coach

Parker Starbrook

Recreational Coach

Polly

Polly Rawlins – Waumsley

General & Recreational Coach

Robyn Chapman

 Recreational Coach

Ryan Adams

Girls Coach

Sadie Gould

Recreational Coach

Scarlett 2

Scarlett Shaw

Girls Coach

Sharon

Sharon Howard

Girls Coach

Stivan Cholakov

Recreational Coach

Tessa Cook

Recreational Coach

Tiggi Abel

Recreational Coach

Zoe

Zoe Scrimshaw

Girls development & Girls Coach

Caelie Guest

Receptionist

Jo Jennings

Receptionist

Jerry Bocking

Cleaner / Caretaker